Sponsoren

Activiteiten agenda

Kampioenen

Dames                                                Heren                                          Jeugd poule A                     Jeugd poule B

1981    Tineke Smid                            1981       Riekele Braam                 2012 Stefan Orucevic             2012 Berno Pultrum

1982    Riem de Jong                          1982       Riekele Braam                2015 Stefan Orucevic             2015 Yannick Falkena 

1983    Riem de Jong                          1983       Marc Gerritsma

1984    Tineke Smid                            1984       Marc Gerritsma

1985    Tineke Smid                            1985       Gert Smid       

1986    Anja van der Heide                 1986       Marc Gerritsma

1987    Anja van der Heide                 1987       Riekele Braam

1988    Petra Hylkema                        1988        Marc Gerritsma

1989    Anja van der Heide                1989        Geert Smid      

1990    Mariëtta Smid                          1990        Karel Gerritsma

1991    Mariëtta Smid                          1991        Joop van der Harst

1992    Tineke Smid                            1992        Joop van der Harst

1993    Tineke Smid                            1993        Geert Smid                                                    

1994    Tineke Smid                            1994        Joop van der Harst

1995    Margriet de Boer                     1995        Sipke Lindeboom

1996    Klarien de Wrede                    1996        Joop van der Harst

1997    Tineke Smid                            1997        Marten Dijk

1998    Mariëtta Smid                          1998        Peter Falkena

1999    Mariëtta Smid                          1999        Joop van der Harst

2000    Christina Boersma                  2000       Joop van der Harst

2001    Helma de Vries                        2001       niet uitgereikt

2002    niet uitgereikt                           2002       niet uitgereikt

2003    Klarien de Wrede                     2003      Joop van der Harst

2004    niet uitgereikt                           2004      Joop van der Harst

2005    niet uitgereikt                           2005      Joop van der Harst

2006    Christina Struijk                       2006       Joop van der Harst

2007    niet uitgereikt                           2007       niet uitgereikt

2008    niet uitgereikt                           2008       Joop van der Harst

2009    niet uitgereikt                        2009       Peter Falkena

2010    –                                            2010       –

2011    –                                            2011       –

2012    Wiesje Jansma                     2012       Joop vd Harst

2013    Christina Struijk                     2013       Jacob Drent

2014    Christina Struijk                     2014       Jacob Drent

2015    niet uitgereikt                         2015       Jacob Drent

2016    ?                         2016       ?

2017    niet uitgereikt                         2017       Joop van der Harst